Resultat 2007

Bruks

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Resultat
Pesto & Malin
Hkl sök
2007-11-10
Skultuna
423,25
1
Godkänd
Pedro & Christina
Akl sph
2007-10-06
Roslagen
207,00
6
Godkänd
Otiz & Gun
Lkl sph
2007-09-23
Västervik
481,75
4
Uppflyttad
Orca & Jennie
Hkl sph
2007-09-23
Flen
512,25
2
Uppflyttad
Mikko & Donald
Hkl sph
2007-09-23
Flen
525,00
1
Uppflyttad
Pesto & Malin
Hkl sph
2007-08-19
Tyresö
481,00
1
Godkänd
Polka & Åsa
Akl sph
2007-06-30
Flen
268,25
1
Uppflyttad
Oska & Eva
Lkl sph
2007-05-20
Råhagen
488,75
2
Uppflyttad
Mikko & Donald
Lkl sph
2007-05-06
Gnesta-Trosa
509,25
2
Uppflyttad
Pesto & Malin
Lkl sph
2007-04-29
Tierp
506,00
4
Uppflyttad
Ouzi & Åke
Hkl sök
2007-04-21
Ronneby
541,75
2
Uppflyttad

Lydnad

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Resultat
Reko & Alexandra
Kl I
2007-12-01
Varberg
166,5
3
1:a pris
Reko & Alexandra
Kl I
2007-11-18
Varberg
146,0
6
2:a pris
Ombra & Jenny
Kl II
2007-11-11
Emmaboda
182,0
1
1:a pris
Orax & Elisabeth
Kl II
2007-11-11
Göinge Broby
127,5

3:e pris
Ombra & Jenny
Kl II
2007-11-11
Emmaboda
182,0
1
1:a pris
Milla & Lena
Kl Elit
2007-10-13
Valdemarsvik
267,0
2
1:a pris
Oska & Eva
Kl III
2007-08-31
Stenungsund
266,0
2
1:a pris
Pedro & Christina
Kl I
2007-08-26
Åland
183,0
1
1:a pris
Pedro & Christina
Kl I
2007-08-25
Åland
149,5
3
2:a pris
Oska & Eva
Kl II
2007-07-06
Tjörn
186,5
1
1:a pris
Oska & Eva
Kl II
2007-06-16
Tjörn
175,0
2
1:a pris
Pella & Madde
Kl I
2007-06-10
Hässleholm
155,5
10
2:a pris
Orax & Elisabeth
Kl II
2007-06-07
Göinge-Broby
156,5
6
2:a pris
Orax & Elisabeth
Kl II
2007-06-02
Sölvesborg
159,0
3
2:a pris
Milla & Lena
Kl III
2007-05-26
Gamleby
314,0
1
1:a pris
Mikko & Donald
Kl III
2007-04-22
Flen
268,0
1
1:a pris

Agility

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Karma & Kerstin
Hopp 2
2007-09-23
Borlänge
0 fel, pinn
2/21
Kaiser & Annika
Klass 2
2007-09-16
Linköping

1
Kaiser & Annika
Lagklass
2007-09-16
Linköping

1
Karma & Kerstin
Hopp 2
2007-07-29
Nedansiljan
0 fel, pinne, tid 37,24
2/35
Kaiser & Annika
Klass 2
2007-07-08
Åtvidaberg

8
Kaiser & Annika
Hopp 2
2007-07-07
Åtvidaberg
0 fel
3
Karma & Kerstin
Klass 2
2007-06-22
Västerås
0 fel, pinne, tid 47,33
2/20
Karma & Kerstin
Klass 2
2007-06-02
Gagnef-Floda

5/14
Karma & Kerstin
Hopp 1
2007-06-03
Gagnef-Floda

3/24
Kaiser & Annika
Klass 2
2007-05-12
Oskarshamn
5 fel, tid 47,31, reftid 53 sek
6
Kaiser & Annika
Hopp 2
2007-05-12
Oskarshamn
0 fel, tid 36,97, reftid 41 sek
4
Kaiser & Annika
Hopp 2
2007-05-12
Oskarshamn
5 fel, tid 37,69, reftid 40 sek
8
Karma & Kerstin
Klass 2
2007-05-12
Sthlm avd

4/23
Kaiser & Annika
Klass 2
2007-05-01
Söderköping
5 fel
5
Kaiser & Annika
Hopp 2
2007-05-01
Söderköping
0 fel
6
Kaiser & Annika
Klass 2
2007-04-22
Öland
1,28 i tidsfel
3
Kaiser & Annika
Hopp 2
2007-04-22
Öland
10 fel
5
Kaiser & Annika
Hopp 3
2007-02-10
Linköping
5 fel, tid 46,51, idealtid 51 sek
7/19
Kaiser & Annika
Lagklass
2007-02-10
Linköping
0 fel, tid 38,27, idealtid 42 sek
7/22

Utställning

Hund & handler
Datum
Plats
Resultat
Domare
Adress Rosenhill & Lena
2007-12-16
Stora Stockholm
1 ökl, 4 ökk, CK
Knut Sigurd Wilberg
Spexa & Louise
2007-11-11
SKK Malmö valp
HP, 2:a valpkl
Kristina Purens
Alice & Susanne
2007-11-10
Svenljunga SÄKK
2:a pris
Lars West
Smilla & Veronika
2007-10-27
Västerbottens KK
HP, BIR-valp, BIG-4
Elisabeth Spillman-Åkerlund
Reko & Alexandra
2007-10-21
SKK Halmstad
Junkl 1
Morgan Wackt
Spexa & Louise
2007-10-21
SKK Halmstad
BIR-valp, HP
Morgan Wackt
Pesto & Malin
2007-10-07
Västerås BK
1, CK, CERT, BIR
Eva Eriksson
Sarco & Ing-Britt
2007-09-23
Lindesberg
HP, BIR-valp, BIS-3
Fredrik Norgren
Spexa & Louise
2007-09-23
Lunds BK
3 valpkk
Göran Bodegård
Pedro & Christina
2007-09-22
Ålands Int. Utställing


Rappe & Lillian
2007-09-15
Huskvarna HK
1 HP, BIR, BIG-2
Bengt Nilsson
Smilla & Veronika
2007-09-09
SBK Umeå


Milla & Lena
2007-09-02
Böda
1 CK, 1 Btkl, CERT, BIR, SUCH
Rajko Rotner
Milla & Lena
2007-08-19
Norrköping
CERT, CACIB, BIR
Göran Bodegård
Reko & Alexandra
2007-07-14
Tvååker
BIR, HP
Ove Germundsson
Reko & Alexandra
2007-06-16
Höganäs
Valpkl 1, BIR, HP
Rickard Andersson
Reko & Alexandra
2007-06-06
SBK Värnamo
HP, valpklass
Kicki Norrby
Rappe & Lillian
2007-06-06
SBK Värnamo
1:a HP, BIR, BIG-2
Kicki Norrby
Milla & Lena
2007-05-27
Växjö
CERT, BIM
Ove Germundsson
Pesto & Malin
2007-05-13
SKK Österbybruk
1 CK, CERT
Paolucci Gerardo
Reko & Alexandra
2007-05-01
Smålandstenar
Valpklass 1, HP, BIR
Bo Wiberg
Polka & Åsa
2007-03-03
Sv. Dobermankl.
HP
Hans Almgren