Resultat 2008

Bruks

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Resultat
Sitrus & Kristina
Akl sph
2008-11-09
Kungsör
258,0
5
Uppflyttad
Spexa & Louise
Akl sph
2008-11-02
Oskarström
221,00
4
Godkänd
Penny & Kent
Akl sph
2008-11-02
Kristianstad
274,00
2
Uppflyttad
Pesto & Malin
Ekl sph
2008-09-21
Tyresö
565,50
1
Cert
Orca & Jennie
Ekl sph
2008-09-21
Södertälje
578,75
3
Certpoäng
Adress Rosenhill & Lena
Lkl sph
2008-09-21
Västervik
425,00
3
Uppflyttad
Polka & Åsa
Hkl sph
2008-09-14
Nynäshamn
501,50
1
Uppflyttad
Rusa & Linda
Lkl sph
2008-0913
Söderköping
566,50
1
Uppflyttad
Pesto & Malin
Ekl sph
2008-09-07
Sthlm avd
564,00
3
Certpoäng
Orca & Jennie
Ekl sph
2008-08-02
SBM
464,00
2
Godkänd
Pesto & Malin
Ekl sph
2008-06-06
Fagersta
549,50
4
Certpoäng
Pesto & Malin
Ekl sph
2008-05-31
Märsta Sigtuna
486,00
5
Godkänd
Polka & Åsa
Hkl sph
2008-05-11
Södertälje
421,75
3
Godkänd
Occam & Lennart
Lkl sph
2008-04-27
Varberg
464,00
2
Uppflyttad
Occam & Lelle
Akl sph
2008-04-20
Kungsbacka
269,50
1
Uppflyttad
Pesto & Malin
Hkl sph
2008-04-20
Danderyd Täby
512,25
2
Uppflyttad
Ockra & Kerstin
Lkl sph
2008-04-19
Hultsfred
372,00
4
Godkänd
Rusa & Linda
Akl sph
2008-04-06
Västervik
259,50
3
Uppflyttad
Polka & Åsa
Lkl sph
2008-03-30
Valdemarsvik
480,00
2
Uppflyttad
Adress Rosenhill & Lena
Lkl sph
2008-03-30
Valdemarsvik
436,75
6
Godkänd
Ockra & Kerstin
Lkl sph
2008-03-30
Valdemarsvik
455,00
5
Godkänd
Mikko & Donald
Ekl shp
2008-03-21
Norrköping
507,50
9
Godkänd
Reko & Alexandra
Akl sph
2008-03-01
Varberg
268,00
2
Uppflyttad

Lydnad

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Resultat
Safari & Magdalena
Kl I
2008-12-26
Östhammar
196,0
1
1:a pris
Spexa & Louise
Kl I
2008-12-07
Kind
169,5

1:a pris
Pesto & Malin
Kl II
2008-11-29
Nacka Cup
185,0
1
1:a pris
Safari & Magdalena
Kl I
2008-11-29
Nacka Cup
181,5
1
1:a pris
Oska & Annelie
Kl III
2008-11-23
Kalmar
265,0
1
1:a pris
Safari & Magdalena
Kl I
2008-11-02
Tyresö
197,0
1
1:a pris
Adress Rosenhill & Lena
Kl II
2008-10-25
Valdemarsvik
181,5
1
1:a pris
Penny & Kent
Kl I
2008-10-05
Ljungby
178,0
2
1:a pris
Pedro & Tina
Kl II
2008-08-31
Åland
163,0
2
1:a pris
Polka & Åsa
Kl II
2008-07-12
Nynäshamn
162,0
10
1:a pris
Otiz & Gun
Kl III
2008-06-08
Linköping
216,0
1
3:e pris
Reko & Alexandra
Kl II
2008-04-26
Falkenberg
160,0
6
1:a pris
Milla & Lena
Kl Elit
2008-04-20
Valdemarsvik
256,0
3
1:a pris
Otiz & Gun
Kl III
2008-04-12
Linköping
252,5
1
2:a pris
Pedro & Christina
Kl I
2008-03-05
Åland
182,0
2
1:a pris
Pesto & Malin
Kl I
2008-02-16
Lidingö
187,0
1
1:a pris
Otiz & Gun
Kl II
2008-02-16
Linköping
179,5
2
1:a pris
Kaspar & Johan
Kl I
2008-01-18
Jönköping
170,5
3
1:a pris

Agility

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Karma & Kerstin
Hopp 2
2008-08-02
Nedansiljan

2/31
Karma & Kerstin
Klass 2
2008-03-23
Rättvik

6/36

Utställning

Hund & handler
Datum
Plats
Resultat
Domare
Alva & Karin Ernflo
2008-12-06
Stora Stockholm
1 uk, 2 ukk
Louis Gävert-Asplund
Sitrus & Kristina
2008-11-16
Inoff Eskilstuna
1 ukl, HP, BIR
Kristina Vakkala
Twiggy & Tone
2008-11-08
Stord
BIR
Gunnar Jensen
Trolla & Annelie
2008-10-25
Sollentuna
HP, BIM
K Lindström
Smilla & Veronika
2008-10-18
VBKK Inoff
HP, BIR, BIG-R
Kerstin Henriksson
Trixa & Kristina
2008-10-12
Sundsvall
1 valpkl, HP
Jörgen Hindse Madsen
Orca & Jennie
2008-09-28
SBK Lindesberg
CERT, 2 Btkl
Annmarie Maeland
Tindar & Åsa
2008-09-20
SBK Partille
1 valpkl, HP, Bästa valp
Ove Germundsson
Asta & Catharina
2008-09-14
Sofiero
1 ukl, CK, 3 ukk
Ubrova Libuse, Tjeckien
Trolla & Annelie
2008-09-06
SBK Märsta
1 valpkl, HP
Bo Wiberg
Tuva & Maria
2008-08-31
Skurup
HP, BIR, BIS-3
Birte Rosvall
Pesto & Malin
2008-08-29
Visby BK
CERT, BIR, SUCH!
Karl-Erik Johansson
Alva & Karin
2008-08-24
SKV Västerljung
1 ukl, 2 ukk,  HP
Hans Åke Sperne
Trolla & Annelie
2008-08-24
Vågsjölund, Täby
1 valpkl
Ann-Catrine Edoff
Smilla & Veronika
2008-08-17
Bjurholm inoff
1 ukl, 1 ukk, HP, BIR, BIG-3
Birgitta Bodén
Safari & Magdalena
2008-08-30
SBK Södertälje


Otiz & Gun
2008-07-12
SBK Finspång
CERT, BIR, BIS-3
Thord Byström
Adress Rosenhill & Lena
2008-07-05
Almare Stäket
Excellent, 3/23 ökk
Anita Whitmarsh
Spexa & Louise
2008-07-04
World Dog Show
Very good junkl
Blid Von Schedvin Benny
Spexa & Louise
2008-06-14
SBK Höganäs
1 jkl, HP, BIR
Eva Borg
Smilla & Veronika
2008-06-14
SKK Int. Vännäs
1 jkl, 1 jkk, CK, 2 Btkl, R-CACIB
Peper Wilfried
Sitrus & Kristina
2008-05-18
Katrineholm
1 jkl, HP
Roland Fors
Smilla & Veronika
2008-04-26
SBK Ö-vik off.
1 jkl, 1 jkk, HP
Maritha Östlund Holmsten
Alva & Karin
2008-04-20
Västerås
2 junkl
Tino Pehar, Kroatien
Smilla & Veronika
2008-04-05
Vännäs inoff.
BIR, HP, BIG-2
Ewa Wikermo-Rajala
Alva & Karin
2008-03-23
Lilla Stockholm
1 junkl, 3 junkk, CK
Kim Nielsen Vigsö
Smilla & Veronika
2008-03-15
Nordmaling inoff.SSRK

Maria Palmqvist
Alva & Karin
2008-02-16
Inoff Sollentuna
1 HP, BT-2
Mona Uddenholm
Safari & Magdalena
2008-01-16
Sollentuna
HP, BIR, BIG-2
Robert Lamont
Spexa & Louise
2008-01-03
My Dog Göteborg
1 valpkl, 2 valpkk
Elina Tan-Hietalahti