Resultat 2010

Bruks

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Resultat
Trimma & Monica
Akl sph
2010-10-10
Kvam hundekl, Norge
247,00
2
Uppflyttad
Ouzi & Åke
Ekl sök
2010-10-13
Åhus
602,00
2
Cert
Sitrus & Kristina
Lkl sök
2010-09-26
Flen
470,00
1
Uppflyttad
Safari & Magdalena
Hkl sph
2010-09-26
Tyresö
487,00
2
Uppflyttad
Orca & Jennie
Ekl sph
2010-09-25
Stockholm Södra
544,00
8
Certpoäng
Tindra & Åsa
Lkl sph
2010-09-19
GMBK
484,50
5
Uppflyttad
Urax & Ulrica
Lkl sph
2010-09-19
GMBK
481,50
6
Uppflyttad
Ouzi & Åke
Ekl sök
2010-09-12
Hörby
603,00
1
Cert
Otiz & Gun
Ekl sph
2010-09-12
Linköping
505,50
9
Godkänd
Ouzi & Åke
Ekl sök
2010-09-05
Osby
592,50
1
Cert
Sarco & Ing-Britt
Akl sph
2010-09-05
Kopparberg
243,00
2
Uppflyttad
Oska & Annelie
Ekl sph
2010-09-04
Öland
447,00
7
Godkänd
Trolla & Annelie
Akl sph
2010-08-28
Märsta-Sigtuna
227,25
5
Uppflyttad
Tindra & Åsa
Akl sph
2010-08-07
Mellerud
301,00
1
Uppflyttad
Orca & Jennie
Ekl sph
2010-08-97
SBM Kista
547,00

Certpoäng
Tammi & Merike
Lkl sök
2010-07-18
Mariestad
504,50
3
Uppflyttad
Trolla & Annelie
Akl sph
2010-07-03
Danderyd-Täby
213,25
4
Godkänd
Trixa & Kristina
Akl sph
2010-06-11
Härnösand
258,00
3
Uppflyttad
Rusa & Linda
Ekl sph
2010-06-06
Knivsta
592,25
1
Cert
Orca & Jennie
Ekl sph
2010-06-05
Knivsta
565,00
1
Cert
Oska & Annelie
Hkl sph
2010-05-30
Mönsterås
504,75
3
Uppflyttad
Orca & Jennie
Ekl sph
2010-05-16
Nynäshamn
544,50
4
Certpoäng
Rusa & Linda
Ekl sph
2010-05-15
Roslagen
525,00
5
Certpoäng
Otiz & Gun
Ekl sök
2010-04-25
Linköping
491,00
3
Godkänd
Urax & Ulrica
Akl sph
2010-04-25
Uddevalla
280,50
1
Uppflyttad
Pesto & Malin
Ekl sph
2010-04-24
Danderyd-Täby
577,25
2
Cert
Oska & Annelie
Hkl sph
2010-04-24
Öland
433,50
5
Godkänd
Otiz & Gun
Ekl sph
2010-04-24
Söderköping
510,50
8
Godkänd
Ouzi & Åke
Ekl sök
2010-04-24
Älmhult
561,00
3
Certpoäng
Pesto & Malin
Ekl sph
2010-04-17
Katrineholm
578,75
3
Certpoäng
Otiz & Gun
Ekl sph
2010-04-17
Vadstena
495,00
6
Godkänd

Lydnad

Ekipage
Klass
Datum
Plats
Poäng
Placering
Resultat
Pesto & Malin
Kl III
2010-11-07
Tyresö
262,0
1
1:a pris
Trolla & Annelie
Kl I
2010-10-24
Solna Sundbyberg
193,0
1
1:a pris
Urax & Ulrica
Kl II
2010-10-24
Ulricehamn
164,0
2
1:a pris
Trixa & Kristina
Kl I
2010-10-24
Kramfors
167,5
2
1:a pris
Trolla & Annelie
Kl I
2010-10-09
Stockholm Södra
194,0
1
1:a pris
Trolla & Annelie
Kl I
2010-10-02
Vallentuna
187,0
2
1:a pris
Adress Rosenhill & Lena
Kl III
2010-09-26
Eksjö
256,0
1
1:a pris
Tammi & Merike
Kl I
2010-09-11
Tyresö
176,0
5
1:a pris
Oska & Annelie
Kl Elit
2010-08-21
Torsås
232,0
2
2:a pris
Oska & Annelie
Kl Elit
2010-08-20
Saxnäs
245,0
5
2:a pris
Oska & Annelie
Kl Elit
2010-07-29
Öland
229,5
5
2:a pris
Spexa & Louise
Kl II
2010-07-17
Falkenberg
183,0

1:a pris
Tindra & Åsa
Kl II
2010-07-15
Öland
168,0
1
1:a pris
Tindra & Åsa
Kl II
2010-07-09
Tjörn
180,0
3
1:a pris
Trixa & Kristina
Kl I
2010-06-05
Kramfors
165,0
4
1:a pris
Storma & Yvonne
Kl II
2010-05-02
Rödeby
186,5

1:a pris
Trixa & Kristina
Kl I
2010-04-24
Matfors
179,5
1
1:a pris
Oska & Annelie
Kl Elit
2010-01-06
Saxnäs
200,0

3:e pris

Utställning

Hund & handler
Datum
Plats
Resultat
Domare
Adress Rosenhill & Lena
2010-12-19
Hundmässan 2010
1 ökl, 2 Btkl, CERT, CACIB
Göran Bodegård
Vittra & Lena
2010-12-19
Hundmässan 2010
Junkl kv 1, junkk 1
Onstenk-Shcenk Ilona
Viska & Maria
2010-11-20
SBK Skåne
1:a, HP, BIR-valp
Anne-Chatrine Edoff
Urax & Ulrica
2010-11-20
SBK Skåne
1 bkl, 1 kk
Anne-Chatrine Edoff
Vixi & Sabina
2010-11-06
Växjö
BIR-valp, HP
Kurt Nilsson
Viska & Maria
2010-10-24
Halmstad
1:a, HP, BIR, BIG-4
Henrik Härling
Viska & Maria
2010-09-26
Veberöd
HP, BIR-valp, BIG 1, BIS 3
Charlotte Carping
Viska & Maria
2010-08-28
Burlöv
HP, BIR-valp, BIS 5
Ingrid Lundkvist
Sitrus & Kristina
2010-08-21
SKK Eskilstuna
1 bkl, 1 kk, CERT, CACIB
Thord Byström
Vilse & Adina
2010-08-21
SBK Njudung


Vegas & Marit
2010-08-07
Hellerudsletta, Norge
BIG 3 valp
Freddy Sten Christensen
Smilla & Veronika
2010-07-17
SKK Piteå Nationell
1 ökl, 1 kk, CK, BIM
Joo Schepers, Nederländerna
Vegas & Marit
2010-07-05
Hokksund, Norge
BIG 1 valp
Bente Bjerkaas
Storma & Yvonne
2010-05-08
SBK Bjuv
2 ökl
Ulf Bråthen
Spexa & Louise
2010-05-08
SBK Bjuv
CK, BIR
Ulf Bråthen
Sitrus & Kristina
2010-04-25
Västerås
1 ökk, CK, BIM
Nina Karlsdotter
Tindra & Åsa
2010-01-09
My Dog Göteborg
Ukl 2:a pris
Eerola Tapio